Grandway FHP2P01 Fibra PON оптический измеритель мощности для EPON GPON xPON, CCTV & FTTx/FTTH ONT/OLT, OLT-ONU 1310/1490/1550nm

Grandway FHP2P01 Fibra PON оптический измеритель мощности для EPON GPON xPON, CCTV & FTTx/FTTH ONT/OLT, OLT-ONU 1310/1490/1550nm
  • ПоставщикаWrciborFiber Optical Equipment Store
  • Последняя ценаUS $120.00piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Оценка продукта4.9(0)

Grandway FHP2P01 Fibra PON Optical Power Meter for EPON GPON xPON, CCTV and FTTx / FTTH ONT / OLT, OLT-ONU 1310/1490 / 1550nm description: The FHP2P01 PON power meter is a small handheld power meter with low loss and good quality. It is designed for testing, installation and maintenance of FTTX PON networks and can be used in APON, BPON, EPON and GPON networks. The FHP2P01 has two output ports for ONU and OLT / Video, supporting 1310nm CW / burst upstream detection and 1490 / 1550nm downstream signals. It can directly display the status of a pass, warning or failure through a threshold test. The FHP2P01 is an ideal tool for PON setup and maintenance. feature:  - Handheld, easy to carry and use  - P / F test and normal test mode  - Two test ports with "ONU" "OLT / Video"  - Supports 1310nm upstream CW / brust signal and 1490nm / 1550nm downstream signal  - Design APON, BPON, EPON and GPON networks  - Threshold programmable  - Huge data storage capacity  - USB integration  - Built-in battery charger  - 2 section 5th 1.2v battery 2500mAh as power supply (not included)  - Provide software to communicate with the host computer

Последняя цена US $120.00 для Grandway FHP2P01 Fibra PON оптический измеритель мощности для EPON GPON xPON, CCTV & FTTx/FTTH ONT/OLT, OLT-ONU 1310/1490/1550nm с Объем розничных продаж: 0 Оценка продукта: 4.9 Поставщика: WrciborFiber Optical Equipment Store

2019 © BLOGGALO.ME, Все права защищены.