Волоконно-оптический OTDR launch кабельный ящик 1 км SM одномодовый FC/UPC-FC/UPC OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator волоконные кольца

Волоконно-оптический OTDR launch кабельный ящик 1 км SM одномодовый FC/UPC-FC/UPC OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator волоконные кольца

Распродажа

Сохранить US $5.54


  • ПоставщикаOcablex Store
  • Первоначальная ценаUS $69.20piece
  • СохранитьUS $5.54piece8% off
  • Последняя ценаUS $63.66piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Оценка продукта4.9(0)
When ordering, please specify connector types needed and cable 500m~2km available If above have no connector as you want, you can place the order with a remark. Then we will produce according to your request. Bulk price and drop shipping is available, Thank you! For Example : Example A: ST/UPC------SC/UPC Example B: SC/APC------FC/UPC Optional Connector: FC/UPC, SC/UPC, ST/UPC, SC/APC, FC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/APC...

Specification

Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch Cable Box is used with Optical Time

Domain Reflectometers (OTDRs) to help minimize the effects of the OTDRs launch pulse on measurement uncertainty. Available in many different configurations and fiber lengths.

1. Pulse Suppressor, Launch Box, Delay Line, Installation/Testing, Training, Calibration
2. Compound Latch for positive seal and easy opening with locking feature 3. Non¬metal construction will not dent, corrode, or conduce electricity 4. Water and dust prove allowing the unit to be taken into almost any environment 5. Case can house up to 2,000 meters of fiber 6. Auto Purge Valve for changes in altitude and temperature Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch Fiber box is used with Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDR's) to help minimize the effects of the OTDR's launch pulse on measurement uncertainty. Available in many different configurations and fiber lengths Features: Pulse Suppressor, Launch Box, Delay Line, Installation/Testing, Training, Calibration Compound Latch for positive seal and easy opening with locking feature. Non­metal construction will not dent, corrode, or conduce electricity Water and dust prove allowing the unit to be taken into almost any environment Case can house up to 2,000 meters of fiber Auto Purge Valve for changes in altitude and temperature

Specifications:

Length x Width x Height 9.37"x 5.56" x 2.62"
Material SR Polypropylene
Color Yellow
Weight 0.75 kg (without fiber)
Operating temperature -40C to +85C
Typical Loss < 0.3dB @ 1310nm for 1000 meters




1.If the goods are damaged in transit, Buyers Can return it in 14 Days, We will Replace it with New item after we receive the damaged item. Please Contact us Before you sent the item back

2.All Mobile Phones Comes with Basic 1 Year Sellers Warranty, if item defective in 1 Year and need to replace the Hardware, We will offer replacement withour extra Charger(including shipping fee) after we Receive the Defective item.

3.If item Defective after 1 Year, Buyers can still send it back, We will contact suppliers or Manufactory for Warranty. Buyers Might Need pay the Shipping fee For resend the replaced item.


We maintain high standards of excellence and strive for 100% customer satisfaction! Positive Feedback is very important to us, but if you don't want to leave a Positive Feedback. We hope that you can contact us immediately before you give us a neutral or negative feedback, so that we can satisfactorily address your concerns. Thank you very much! ;)

1. We depend on our customer satisfaction to succeed. Therefore, your feedback is extremely important to us.

2. If you are satisfied with our items, please leave a positive feedback to us. We will leave a positive feedback to you later.
3. Contact us before leaving any negative or neutral feedback. We will deal with you to solve any problems as soon as possible.
We work 6 Days a week at 7:00 - 23:00 from Monday - Sunday Beijing Time.

For more questions, please contact below wechat:

Mobile & whatsapp: 0086 18318052632

​Thanks for your business!

Распродажа Сохранить US $5.54 и Скидка 8% для Волоконно-оптический OTDR launch кабельный ящик 1 км SM одномодовый FC/UPC-FC/UPC OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator волоконные кольца с Оценка продукта: 4.9 Объем розничных продаж: 0 Последняя цена: US $63.66 Поставщика: Ocablex Store

2019 © BLOGGALO.ME, Все права защищены.