100 шт. оптоволоконный коннектор оптический fibe быстрый разъем SC PC FTTH волокно оптический Быстрый разъем встроенный тип ESC250D

100 шт. оптоволоконный коннектор оптический fibe быстрый разъем SC PC FTTH волокно оптический Быстрый разъем встроенный тип ESC250D

Распродажа

Сохранить US $8


  • ПоставщикаOptical Fibre Equipment Store
  • Первоначальная ценаUS $80.00piece
  • СохранитьUS $8piece10% off
  • Последняя ценаUS $72.00piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Оценка продукта4.0(0)
Field Assembly SC/PC fast connector for FTTH can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in the field. Options are available for 900 micron allowing the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels. This connector system removes any requirement for epoxy, adhesives or costly curing ovens and polishing and fibe ederface inspection.

FEATURES

1.Low insertion loss, 0.2dB, 0.3dB, customer optional 2.High return loss, 40dB, 45dB, 50dB, customer optional 3.Reliable, durability over 500 times mating 4.Low environmental sensitivity, adopt to complex environment 5.Application: Datacom telecom measurement equipment single-mode lasers ONU FTTH projects .

SPECIFICATION

Item Paramete
Cable Scope 3.0 x 2.0 mm Bow-type Drop Cable
2.0/3.0 indoor cable
Fiber Diameter 125μm ( 652 & 657 )
Coating Diameter 250μm
Mode SM
Operation Time about 15s(exclude fiber presetting)
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)
Return Loss ≤ -40dB
Success Rate >98%
Reusable Times >10 times
Tighten Strength of Naked Fiber >5 N
Tensile Strength >50 N
Teperature -40~+85℃
On-line Tensile Strength Test (20 N) IL ≤ 0.3dB
Durabiltiy (500 times mating) IL ≤ 0.3dB
Drop Test(4m concrete floor, once each direction, three times total) IL ≤ 0.3dB
Распродажа Сохранить US $8 и Скидка 10% для 100 шт. оптоволоконный коннектор оптический fibe быстрый разъем SC PC FTTH волокно оптический Быстрый разъем встроенный тип ESC250D с Оценка продукта: 4.0 Объем розничных продаж: 0 Последняя цена: US $72.00 Поставщика: Optical Fibre Equipment Store

2019 © BLOGGALO.ME, Все права защищены.