Используется huawei GPON ONU HG8546M ONT termanil с 1GE + 3FE голос Wi Fi одной модели английский friency

Используется huawei GPON ONU HG8546M ONT termanil с 1GE + 3FE голос Wi Fi одной модели английский friency

Распродажа

Сохранить US $11.9


  • ПоставщикаHuawei Communication Device Store
  • Первоначальная ценаUS $119.00piece
  • СохранитьUS $11.9piece10% off
  • Последняя ценаUS $107.10piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Оценка продукта4.3(0)

Used Huawei GPON ONU HG8546M ONT termanil with 1GE+3FE+Voice+WIFI Single Model English Frimware

Features 1.GPON features Class B+ optical module. Security authentication mode: SN, password or SN+password. Upstream/downstream FEC. 2.Voice features SIP and H.248 protocols. Media stream and signaling stream separation. 3.Multicast features IGMP V2&V3 snooping/IGMP proxy. 4.Wi-Fi features 802.11b/g/n, certified by the Wi-Fi Alliance. 5.Routing features NAT function. Internet, IPTV and VoIP services are automatically bound to ONT ports. Virtual server, port trigger, DMZ, and DDNS. 6.Maintenance features Local management using Web and remote management using TR069 and OMCI. Optical power monitoring. 802.1ag Ethernet OAM. Loop-line test of POTS ports, call emulation and PPPoE dialup emulation. 7.Reliability features Dual systems for software protection. Type B protection and rogue ONT detection. Lithium battery backup and backup battery monitoring. 8.Green energy-saving features Dynamic power consumption adjustment. With a backup battery, the guaranteed services can be selected flexibly.

Applications and Benifits

High- performance forwarding capability provides an optimal terminal solution future oriented service supporting capabilities for FTTH deployment. Plug-and-play makes service provisioning easier and more quickly. The HG8546M Provide English firmware and EU, US, UK, AU Power adapter for your choice.

About the 5 Stars

Brand Story

huawei

Распродажа Сохранить US $11.9 и Скидка 10% для Используется huawei GPON ONU HG8546M ONT termanil с 1GE + 3FE голос Wi Fi одной модели английский friency с Оценка продукта: 4.3 Объем розничных продаж: 0 Последняя цена: US $107.10 Поставщика: Huawei Communication Device Store

2019 © BLOGGALO.ME, Все права защищены.